Time |
Virtual Room |
Wednesday Mar 24th, 2021 12:30-13:00 |
|
A1L-A Data Science for COVID-19 (Invited Session) (7 papers) Chr: Cynthia Rush, Dror Baron Track: 11
|
Wednesday Mar 24th, 2021 13:00-13:30 |
|
A2L-A Applications of Machine Learning in Medicine and Biology I (6 papers) Chr: TBA Track: 6
|
Wednesday Mar 24th, 2021 13:30-14:00 |
|
A3L-A Estimation and Learning in Stochastic Systems (Invited Session) (6 papers) Chr: James Spall Track: 11
|
Wednesday Mar 24th, 2021 14:00-14:30 |
|
A4L-A Sensory Systems (7 papers) Chr: TBA Track: 10
|
Wednesday Mar 24th, 2021 14:30-15:00 |
|
A5L-A Online Optimization and Learning (Invited Session) (7 papers) Chr: Mohammad Hajiesmaili Track: 11
|
Wednesday Mar 24th, 2021 15:00-15:30 |
|
A6L-A Other Machine Learning Applications (8 papers) Chr: TBA Track: 6
|
Wednesday Mar 24th, 2021 15:30-16:00 |
|
A7L-A Assured Autonomy (Invited Session) (6 papers) Chr: Anton Dahbura Track: 11
|
Thursday Mar 25th, 2021 09:30-10:00 |
|
B1L-A Neural Network Theory and Methods (5 papers) Chr: TBA Track: 6
|
Thursday Mar 25th, 2021 12:30-13:00 |
|
B2L-A Anomalies and Adversarial Attacks (6 papers) Chr: TBA Track: 1
|
Thursday Mar 25th, 2021 13:00-13:30 |
|
B3L-A Security and Privacy (5 papers) Chr: TBA Track: 8
|
Thursday Mar 25th, 2021 13:30-14:00 |
|
B4L-A Applications of Information Theory (8 papers) Chr: TBA Track: 1
|
Thursday Mar 25th, 2021 14:00-14:30 |
|
B5L-A Coding (5 papers) Chr: TBA Track: 1
|
Thursday Mar 25th, 2021 14:30-15:00 |
|
B6L-A 5G Networking and Security (Invited Session) (7 papers) Chr: Ashutosh Dutta Track: 11
|
Thursday Mar 25th, 2021 15:00-15:30 |
|
B7L-A MIMO and Beamformng (4 papers) Chr: TBA Track: 1
|
Thursday Mar 25th, 2021 15:30-16:00 |
|
B8L-A Information, Communications and Security Systems for Adaptive Networks (Invited Session) (5 papers) Chr: Arlene Cole-Rhodes Track: 11
|
Friday Mar 26th, 2021 09:30-10:00 |
|
C1L-A Optimization and Estimation (8 papers) Chr: TBA Track: 1
|
Friday Mar 26th, 2021 12:30-13:00 |
|
C2L-A Power System Control, Optimization, & Economics I (Invited Session) (6 papers) Chr: Enrique Mallada, Pengcheng You Track: 11
|
Friday Mar 26th, 2021 13:00-13:30 |
|
C3L-A Power System Control, Optimization, & Economics II (Invited Session) (6 papers) Chr: Pengcheng You, Enrique Mallada Track: 11
|
Friday Mar 26th, 2021 13:30-14:00 |
|
C4L-A Learning for Control (Invited Session) (6 papers) Chr: Mahyar Fazlyab, Enrique Mallada Track: 11
|
Friday Mar 26th, 2021 14:00-14:30 |
|
C5L-A Systems and Control (7 papers) Chr: TBA Track: 2
|
Friday Mar 26th, 2021 14:30-15:00 |
|
C6L-A Large Scale Statistical Inference (Invited Session) (5 papers) Chr: Dror Baron, Cynthia Rush Track: 11
|
Friday Mar 26th, 2021 15:00-15:30 |
|
C7L-A Neuromorphic Engineering (Invited Session) (7 papers) Chr: Daniel Mendat Track: 11
|